Ina section 213a f l e
[…] WebOct 6, 2024 · Affidavit of Support Under Section 213A away the INA (Form I-864) Almost immediate relative and family-based immigrants, and some employment-based immigrants, be inadmissible as likely to become a audience charge unless group submit an Affidavit of Support ( Form I-864 ) with the adjustment application. WebStop by for breakfast, lunch, coffee and sweets! Open 8-3! (Closed Tuesdays) We offer takeout! Visit FullCircleStevensville.com to order. Stay at our newly renovated, premier …
WebOct 2, 2024 · Section 213A(f)(1) of the INA, 8 U.S.C. 1183a(f)(1), defines a sponsor as an “individual who executes an affidavit of support with respect to the sponsored alien,” and …